2018 ~ Proudly created with Wix.com

Booking & Rates

Click here to submit booking request!

Gift Certificates available to purchase for all Charters!

Sunset Cruise

$350 

Departs from Anclote Village Marina Only

Depart marina 1 1/2 hours before sunset for a 2 hour cruise. Times may vary depending on time of year.

(Time can be adjusted for an  8 hour, 6 hour or 4 hour afternoon charter to include a sunset for an additional $100 if time is available).

4 Hour Charter

8:30am – 12:30pm OR 1:30pm – 5:30pm

$400 

if pick up is in Clearwater add $50 fuel charge

6 Hour Charter

9am – 3pm 

$550 

if pick up is in Clearwater add $50 fuel charge

8 Hour Charter

9am – 5pm 

$700 

if pick up is in Clearwater add $50 fuel charge

                                                                    Ash Scattering

                                                      

3 Hour Charter

$250

if pick up is in Clearwater add $50 fuel charge

Times can be flexible if available

6 person maximum

Additional hours can be added to any charter for $100 per hour if time is available.

Payment is due in full at time of booking.

Cancellation policy
A full refund will be given if reservations are canceled 48 hours prior to your scheduled cruise.

If Capt. Rob decides the weather has become unsafe and the boat has to return to port,

your refund will be pro-rated accordingly.

Prior to departure of all charters, a liability release form must be signed for all passengers